vyhledávač dílů

Přidat do košíku:

Kovový Upgrade set H47H015XXW pro T-REX 470L

€ 85.03

  • Kód: H47H015XXW
  • Výrobce: Align
  • Zboží bude odesláno do 10 pracovních dnů.



●Pro T-REX 470L.
●Precision Metal Manufacturing,Beauty in Both Form and Function
●Bearings not included

●470 Main Rotor Housing x 1
●470 Main Rotor Holder x 2
●450EFL Metal Control Arm x 2
●470 Main Shaft Bearing Block x 2
●450L Frame brace(L) x 1
●450L Frame brace(R) x 1
●470 Frame Mounting Bolt x 1
●470 Metal Tail Drive Belt Pulley Assembly x 1
●470 Tail Belt Unit x 1
●450 Metal I-shaped Arm x 1
●450 Mount Link x 2
●470 Tail Rotor Holder x 2
●470EFLLinkage Ball A(M2x2.5) x 2(Φ2x9.35mm)
●Linkage Ball A(M2x2.5) x 1(Φ4.75x7.18mm)
●Socket button head screw x 4(#0-80x4mm)
●Socket button head screw x 6(M2x6mm)
●Socket button head screw x 4(M2x5mm)
●Socket button head screw x 1(M2x12mm)
●Socket button head screw x 2(#0-80x4mm)
●Socket button head screw x 2(M2x4mm)
●Socket screw x 2(M3x17mm)
●Socket screw x 4(M2.5x6mm)
●Socket screw x 2(M2x6mm)
●Socket screw x 2(M2x10mm)
●Cross screw x 3(M2x6mm)